Bike Card 2024

Elenco dei Tesserati

Filtri

Ordinamento

Nominativo # BikeCard Categoria Ente Tessera Ente Società Tessera Richiesta
AFFINITO ANDREA BK0213321 MASTER 4 ASI 82401 CAM-CE0844 - CIRCOLO CICLISTICO SANT'ANDREA
ALA DANILO MAURO BK0003551 MASTER 5 ASI 55840 PIE-TO0915 - CIRCUITO AREA MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CAMBA
ALBIERO MANUEL BK0098872 MASTER 5 ASI 263333 VEN-VE0270 - ASD DELFINO TRIATHLON CHIOGGIA
ALESCIO SALVATORE BK0055623 MASTER 4 ASI 289789 CAL-RC1308 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA I GREGARI
ALZANI CRISTINA BK0055718 MASTER WOMEN 3 ASI 211631 EMI-BO0788 - ENERGIA FOR SPORT
AMATI FEDERICO BK0213544 MASTER 4 ASI 26579 UMB-PG0458 - ALTOTEVERE BIKE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
AMATORI ANDREA BK0210302 MASTER 5 ASI 291327 EMI-FC0126 - IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON FORLI' A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
ANTONELLA CAPONE BK0004999 MASTER WOMEN 3 ASI 232483 CAM-AV0048 - ATLETIC GYM RANDO NINJA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
APISA MARCO BK0213314 CICLOTURISTICA ASI 47788 TOS-FI1452 - GOLDEN SPORTING CLUB S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A RL
ARCOBELLO VARLESE GIORGIO BK0158601 MASTER 6 ASI 55622 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
ARENA GAETANO BK0008045 MASTER 8 ASI 187492 LOM-MI0359 - ASD VANZAVILLA TEAM
ATZENI MIRKO BK0213529 MASTER 4 ASI 83920 PIE-TO1540 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GUIDE DISCOVERY VALSUSA APS
BACCEI MASSIMO BK0175304 MASTER 6 ASI 291406 EMI-FC0126 - IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON FORLI' A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
BALESTRA AUGUSTO BK0176009 MASTER 6 ASI 291337 EMI-FC0126 - IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON FORLI' A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
BALESTRIERI NICOLA BK0213530 MASTER 4 ASI 55623 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
BALLINI DANIELE BK0213583 MASTER 6 ASI 291344 EMI-FC0126 - IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON FORLI' A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
BALLINI BERLINCIONI GIAMPAOLO BK0210240 MASTER 7 ASI 267695 TOS-PI0090 - LEOGYM SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A .R.L.
BALLOTTA STEFANO BK0056612 MASTER 7 ASI 211644 EMI-BO0788 - ENERGIA FOR SPORT
BARBATO ANTONIO BK0004383 MASTER 8 ASI 55625 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
BARBATO ANTONIO BK0213351 MASTER 6 ASI 55624 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
BARLOCCO CORRADO BK0174498 MASTER 7 ASI 187493 LOM-MI0359 - ASD VANZAVILLA TEAM
BAROZZI CESARE BK0213531 MASTER 5 ASI 55626 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
BARTOLINI MANUELE BK0176224 MASTER 6 ASI 291395 EMI-FC0126 - IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON FORLI' A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
BARUZZI ANNA BK0213186 MASTER WOMEN 2 ASI 211650 EMI-BO0788 - ENERGIA FOR SPORT
BAUCIA VALERIO BK0210044 MASTER 4 ASI 55835 PIE-TO0915 - CIRCUITO AREA MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CAMBA
BELLEMO LUCA BK0212175 MASTER 2 ASI 263272 VEN-VE0270 - ASD DELFINO TRIATHLON CHIOGGIA
BELVISO MICHELE BK0004418 MASTER 2 ASI 55627 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
BENEDETTI SILVERIO BK0210248 MASTER 7 ASI 267681 TOS-PI0090 - LEOGYM SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A .R.L.
BENINI VALERIO BK0057679 MASTER 8 ASI 12010 EMI-FC0139 - A.S.D. POL AURORA
BENVENUTI ROBERTO BK0057712 MASTER 5 ASI 267815 TOS-PI0090 - LEOGYM SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A .R.L.