Bike Card 2024

Elenco dei Tesserati

Filtri

Ordinamento

Nominativo # BikeCard Categoria Ente Tessera Ente Società Tessera Richiesta
DE CRIGNIS FABIO BK0213424 MASTER 6 ASI 193654 PIE-TO0695 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA COLOMION SRL
DE GREGORI CRISTIANO BK0213534 MASTER 5 ASI 55638 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
DE LUCA MARCO BK0212004 MASTER 5 ASI 55639 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
DE MARCO GIOVANNI BK0213576 MASTER 4 ASI 247973 VEN-VE0242 - SWIM BIKE RUN 3ATHLON ASD
DE MATTEI RICCARDO BK0003480 MASTER 5 ASI 187508 LOM-MI0359 - ASD VANZAVILLA TEAM
DE MATTIA STEFANO BK0003469 MASTER 4 ASI 187509 LOM-MI0359 - ASD VANZAVILLA TEAM
DE TOMMASO FABRIZIO BK0213548 MASTER 7 ASI 74234 LAZ-RI0349 - "ROAD BIKE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA"
DEBILI BRUN MASSIMO BK0006592 MASTER 6 ASI 193649 PIE-TO0695 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA COLOMION SRL
DEGL'INNOCENTI DANIELE BK0098431 MASTER 4 ASI 267662 TOS-PI0090 - LEOGYM SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A .R.L.
DELLA PORTA WALTER BK0213592 MASTER 8 ASI 232582 CAM-AV0048 - ATLETIC GYM RANDO NINJA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
DELLA ROCCA GENNARO BK0004435 MASTER 8 ASI 55640 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
DELLA VOLPE CIRO BK0209700 MASTER 6 ASI 55641 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
DELL'AVERSANA PIETRO BK0004086 MASTER 7 ASI 55642 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
DELLO MARGIO ANDREA BK0209807 MASTER 4 ASI 82397 CAM-CE0844 - CIRCOLO CICLISTICO SANT'ANDREA
DELORENZO MARCO BK0213447 MASTER 4 ASI 187511 LOM-MI0359 - ASD VANZAVILLA TEAM
DEMORO LUCIANO BK0006572 MASTER 7 ASI 193662 PIE-TO0695 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA COLOMION SRL
D'ERRICO ANTONIO BK0005128 MASTER 2 ASI 133409 CAM-CE0844 - CIRCOLO CICLISTICO SANT'ANDREA
DESTRO STEFANO BK0005802 MASTER 5 ASI 263267 VEN-VE0270 - ASD DELFINO TRIATHLON CHIOGGIA
DI BATTISTA GIAN PIETRO BK0147729 MASTER 7 ASI 66065 LAZ-RI0349 - "ROAD BIKE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA"
DI FEOLA LUIGI BK0210844 MASTER 6 ASI 263659 CAM-CE0996 - ASD CICLISTICA PIGNATARO
DI FOGGIA GENNARO BK0213319 MASTER 5 ASI 82399 CAM-CE0844 - CIRCOLO CICLISTICO SANT'ANDREA
DI GIOVANNANDREA MAURIZIO BK0004377 MASTER 8 ASI 114627 LAZ-RI0141 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FRASSO CYCLING TEAM
DI LAURA DAVIDE BK0213489 CICLOTURISTICA ASI 47803 TOS-FI1452 - GOLDEN SPORTING CLUB S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A RL
DI MAURO ANTONIO BK0063931 MASTER 7 ASI 267826 TOS-PI0090 - LEOGYM SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A .R.L.
DI MICCO DI SANTO ARMANDO BK0209713 MASTER 4 ASI 367821 CAM-CE0831 - GRUPPO CICLISTICO LUSCIANO
DI NUZZO DIEGO BK0004473 MASTER 3 ASI 367647 CAM-CE0878 - ASD RADIOSA PRIMAVERA
DI TELLA UMBERTO BK0050061 MASTER 2 ASI 384816 CAM-CE0832 - ASD BIKERS ITALIAN GROUP
DI TULLIO FLAVIO BK0099554 MASTER 3 ASI 55643 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
DIONISI DANIELE BK0051585 MASTER 5 ASI 66060 LAZ-RI0349 - "ROAD BIKE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA"
DIONISI DINO BK0051584 MASTER 3 ASI 76092 LAZ-RI0349 - "ROAD BIKE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA"