Bike Card 2024

Elenco dei Tesserati

Filtri

Ordinamento

Nominativo # BikeCard Categoria Ente Tessera Ente Società Tessera Richiesta
DEMORO LUCIANO BK0006572 MASTER 7 ASI 193662 PIE-TO0695 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA COLOMION SRL
D'ERRICO ANTONIO BK0005128 MASTER 2 ASI 133409 CAM-CE0844 - CIRCOLO CICLISTICO SANT'ANDREA
DESTRO STEFANO BK0005802 MASTER 5 ASI 263267 VEN-VE0270 - ASD DELFINO TRIATHLON CHIOGGIA
DI BATTISTA GIAN PIETRO BK0147729 MASTER 7 ASI 66065 LAZ-RI0349 - "ROAD BIKE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA"
DI FEOLA LUIGI BK0210844 MASTER 6 ASI 263659 CAM-CE0996 - ASD CICLISTICA PIGNATARO
DI FOGGIA GENNARO BK0213319 MASTER 5 ASI 82399 CAM-CE0844 - CIRCOLO CICLISTICO SANT'ANDREA
DI GIOVANNANDREA MAURIZIO BK0004377 MASTER 8 ASI 114627 LAZ-RI0141 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FRASSO CYCLING TEAM
DI LAURA DAVIDE BK0213489 CICLOTURISTICA ASI 47803 TOS-FI1452 - GOLDEN SPORTING CLUB S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A RL
DI MAURO ANTONIO BK0063931 MASTER 7 ASI 267826 TOS-PI0090 - LEOGYM SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A .R.L.
DI MICCO DI SANTO ARMANDO BK0209713 MASTER 4 ASI 367821 CAM-CE0831 - GRUPPO CICLISTICO LUSCIANO
DI NUZZO DIEGO BK0004473 MASTER 3 ASI 367647 CAM-CE0878 - ASD RADIOSA PRIMAVERA
DI TELLA UMBERTO BK0050061 MASTER 2 ASI 384816 CAM-CE0832 - ASD BIKERS ITALIAN GROUP
DI TULLIO FLAVIO BK0099554 MASTER 3 ASI 55643 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
DIONISI DANIELE BK0051585 MASTER 5 ASI 66060 LAZ-RI0349 - "ROAD BIKE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA"
DIONISI DINO BK0051584 MASTER 3 ASI 76092 LAZ-RI0349 - "ROAD BIKE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA"
DOLFI SIMONE BK0213498 MASTER 7 ASI 138724 TOS-FI1451 - SPORTING CLUB BORGO NUOVO S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.
DOMENICONI PAOLO BK0064156 MASTER 6 ASI 12016 EMI-FC0139 - A.S.D. POL AURORA
DONEDDU MICHELE BK0213571 MASTER 2 ASI 275469 PIE-CN0156 - VELO BIKE ATLETICA MONDOVÌ-2 GAMMA
DOVIZIOSO ANDREA BK0213505 MASTER 2 ASI 188300 EMI-FC0273 - I MAREMMANI A.S.D.
DUCCO ALESSANDRO BK0006582 MASTER 4 ASI 193672 PIE-TO0695 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA COLOMION SRL
DUGO VINCENZO BK0213560 MASTER 1 ASI 233713 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
FABBRI CARLO BK0213567 MASTER 8 ASI 264747 EMI-FC0208 - ASD OTELLO BUSCHERINI
FABBRI MASSIMILIANO BK0165213 MASTER 5 ASI 12164 EMI-FC0139 - A.S.D. POL AURORA
FABRI GABRIELE BK0148015 MASTER 7 ASI 274014 LAZ-RI0349 - ROAD BIKE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
FACHIN ALBERTO BK0213557 MASTER 6 ASI 247478 VEN-PD1189 - RUN RAN RUN TRIATHLON ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
FANTINELLI ALBERTO BK0213151 MASTER 5 ASI 298618 EMI-FC0245 - SCALDAMOZZI ASD
FARINA ALESSANDRO BK0018830 MASTER 3 ASI 55644 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
FASOLO SIMONE BK0212083 MASTER 1 ASI 240523 LOM-MB0459 - G.S. LAPIADA BIKE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
FELLINE ANTONIO BK0064899 MASTER 5 ASI 267484 PUG-LE0399 - A.S.D. SKOZZICAKUEZZI
FERRARO LORENZO BK0098882 MASTER 3 ASI 237940 VEN-VE0086 - ASI TRIATHLON NOALE ASD