Bike Card 2021

Elenco dei Tesserati

Filtri

Ordinamento

Nominativo # BikeCard Categoria Ente Tessera Ente Società Tessera Richiesta
ANTONACCI ROBERTO BK0212774 MASTER 4 CSEN 1931 65916 - MTBIKE CASSINO ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
ANTONELLI CRISTIANO BK0002692 MASTER 3 AICS 3132160 119297 - TEAM SPECIALIZED TERNI A.S.D
ANTONELLI MASSIMO BK0212892 MASTER 5 USACLI 385193 2323 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO URAGO MELLA
ANTONELLI MATIAS BK0176607 MASTER 2 ASI 70467 FRI-TS0812 - CRAL ELETTRA SINCROTRONE DILETTANTISTICA
ANTONELLI SILVANO BK0212430 MASTER 4 USACLI 477586 2323 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO URAGO MELLA
ANTONELLO FERDINANDO BK0002368 MASTER 8 LIBERTAS 147828 PD95 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PEDALE CITTADELLESE
ANTONELLO LUIGI BK0211142 ELITE SPORT LIBERTAS 147854 PD95 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PEDALE CITTADELLESE
ANTONETTI DANIELE BK0174776 MASTER 4 USACLI 476224 5342 - ASD. FREEDOM BIKER VELLETRI
ANTONIAZZI MAURIZIO BK0006156 MASTER 8 USACLI 475433 2291 - ASD BICI & BIKE BOSCO 1994
ANTONINI GUIDO BK0211954 MASTER 7 ASI 95571 LOM-MI0555 - BRONTOLO BIKE ASD
ANTONUCCI LEANDRO BK0170415 MASTER 8 USACLI 476461 13711 - ASD. NUOVO PEDALE PONTINO
ANTONUCCI STEFANO BK0212756 MASTER 2 AICS 3130846 107142 - ENDURANCE TRAINING
APICELLA MAURIZIO BK0167892 MASTER 5 AICS 3129633 120618 - ASD GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA
APICELLA SALVATORE BK0211041 MASTER 3 USACLI 475068 15438 - ASD IANNIELLO TEAM
APOLLONIO CLAUDIO BK0209786 MASTER 7 AICS 3134017 24965 - GRUPPO MTB PEDALANDO
APREA SANDRO BK0006561 MASTER 5 CSEN 1742 67619 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CAIRO BIKE
APREDA PASQUALE BK0023250 MASTER 4 USACLI 475496 15436 - ASD LUCKY TEAM
APRILE SALVATORE BK0212155 ELITE SPORT LIBERTAS 186299 SR218 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA PEDALE MEGARESE
APUZZO ANTONIO BK0005024 MASTER 4 USACLI 476821 16107 - ASD DANIELLO CYCLING
AQUINO CARMINE BK0006081 MASTER 5 USACLI 475282 10456 - ASD TEAM BIFULCO
AQUINO EMILIO BK0006006 MASTER 4 USACLI 475351 17153 - IRPINIA CYCLING
ARABI PASQUALE BK0161075 MASTER 3 ASI 55137 LAZ-RI0231 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CICLISTICA SABINA
ARANCIO DANILO BK0212268 MASTER 1 ASI 135087 SIC-TP0733 - STAR CYCLING LAB A. S. DILETTANTISTICA
ARANGINO GIOVANNI BK0110148 MASTER 8 ASI 83402 SAR-SU0049 - G.S. SAN MARCO ASD
ARATO ROBERTO BK0168431 MASTER 3 ASI 81156 SIC-PA0919 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM AIRONE
ARCA ANTONIO BK0212367 MASTER 2 ASI 147265 SAR-OR0197 - MASBIKE TEAM ASD
ARCA DAVIDE BK0212130 MASTER 3 ASI 115151 SAR-SU0043 - G.C. CARLO CANCEDDA ASD
ARCIELLO FRANCESCO BK0212236 MASTER 4 USACLI 477278 17570 - TONY D'ANIELLO ASD
ARDUIN GIAMPIETRO BK0175067 MASTER 8 USACLI 510098 10347 - ASD LEVRIERI - LATTE BUSCHE
ARDUINI ALESSANDRO BK0115983 MASTER 5 USACLI 477597 5117 - ASD US ACLI LUSIA