Bike Card 2024

Elenco dei Tesserati

Filtri

Ordinamento

Nominativo # BikeCard Categoria Ente Tessera Ente Società Tessera Richiesta
GUADAGNO MATTIA BK0213590 MASTER 1 ASI 317556 EMI-FC0126 - IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON FORLI' A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
GUIDALI SVEVA BK0212827 ELITE WOMEN SPORT ASI 464467 TOS-FI1394 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA PROMOITALIA
GUIDELLI PAOLO BK0213566 MASTER 8 ASI 264751 EMI-FC0208 - ASD OTELLO BUSCHERINI
GUIFFRE SYLVIE BK0175384 MASTER WOMEN 3 ASI 193739 PIE-TO0695 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA COLOMION SRL
GUIGUET DANIELA BK0213208 MASTER WOMEN 3 ASI 193747 PIE-TO0695 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA COLOMION SRL
IADEVAIA CARLO BK0213078 MASTER 7 ASI 82405 CAM-CE0844 - CIRCOLO CICLISTICO SANT'ANDREA
IEZZI PRIMO BK0213165 MASTER 5 ASI 84079 LAZ-RI0141 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FRASSO CYCLING TEAM
IMPERI PIERLUIGI BK0175899 MASTER 8 ASI 84070 LAZ-RI0141 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FRASSO CYCLING TEAM
INNOCENTINI DAMIANO BK0020816 MASTER 2 ASI 532683 UMB-PG0458 - ALTOTEVERE BIKE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
IOFFREDO CORRADINO BK0004698 MASTER 7 ASI 367817 CAM-CE0831 - GRUPPO CICLISTICO LUSCIANO
IRA GIANFRANCO BK0003490 MASTER 6 ASI 187518 LOM-MI0359 - ASD VANZAVILLA TEAM
IRACI FUINTINO TONINO BK0003685 MASTER 4 ASI 296109 SIC-EN0099 - GRUPPO CICLISTICO FERRERI A.S.D.
JORI ILARIO BK0213326 MASTER 5 ASI 253832 TOS-FI1451 - SPORTING CLUB BORGO NUOVO S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.
LA TELLA ROBERTO BK0212494 MASTER 6 ASI 353513 CAL-RC1308 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA I GREGARI
LABATE ALDO BK0095508 MASTER 4 ASI 289788 CAL-RC1308 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA I GREGARI
LACCHINI MARCO BK0213507 MASTER 5 ASI 188319 EMI-FC0273 - I MAREMMANI A.S.D.
LAGHI FEDERICO BK0213508 MASTER 3 ASI 188323 EMI-FC0273 - I MAREMMANI A.S.D.
LANCI LAURA BK0006575 MASTER WOMEN 3 ASI 193749 PIE-TO0695 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA COLOMION SRL
LANDOLFO GIUSEPPE BK0210539 MASTER 6 ASI 55649 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
LANUTI ROBERTO BK0021684 MASTER 3 ASI 505088 VEN-VI0462 - ASD TEAM NEW GREEN
LATELLA FABIO BK0212490 MASTER 5 ASI 353509 CAL-RC1308 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA I GREGARI
LATINI MAURIZIO BK0160000 CICLOTURISTICA ASI 114633 LAZ-RI0141 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FRASSO CYCLING TEAM
LAVARINI LUCA BK0003362 CICLOSPORTIVA ASI 261374 LOM-MN0065 - SCI CLUB MARMIROLO ASD
LEMMI GABRIELE BK0013883 MASTER 5 ASI 332044 TOS-FI1227 - A.S.D. ENERGIA
LEONARDO MUSACCHIA NICCOLO BK0213130 CICLOTURISTICA ASI 47795 TOS-FI1452 - GOLDEN SPORTING CLUB S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A RL
LIOTTO LUIGI BK0004387 MASTER 7 ASI 55650 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
LOCATELLI VALENTINO BK0213366 MASTER 2 ASI 317557 EMI-FC0126 - IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON FORLI' A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
LOMBARDI ANDREA BK0213247 MASTER 2 ASI 188373 EMI-FC0273 - I MAREMMANI A.S.D.
LOMBARDI EDOARDO BK0213071 MASTER 1 ASI 291376 EMI-FC0126 - IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON FORLI' A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
LOMBARDI NICOLA BK0213444 MASTER 7 ASI 506378 LOM-MI1885 - ASSOCIAZIONE DATECIPISTA ENTE DEL TERZO SETTORE