Bike Card 2024

Elenco dei Tesserati

Filtri

Ordinamento

Nominativo # BikeCard Categoria Ente Tessera Ente Società Tessera Richiesta
GIURDANELLA MASSIMO BK0213276 MASTER 5 ASI 55647 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
GOBBI GIACOMO BK0213523 ELITE SPORT ASI 50059 EMI-FC0227 - ASD GS PIOPPA
GOLINUCCI FEDERICO BK0213525 ELITE SPORT ASI 50080 EMI-FC0227 - ASD GS PIOPPA
GORI SIMONE BK0213522 ELITE SPORT ASI 50051 EMI-FC0227 - ASD GS PIOPPA
GORI STEFANO BK0213524 MASTER 6 ASI 50075 EMI-FC0227 - ASD GS PIOPPA
GRAMENDOLA FABRIZIO BK0207380 MASTER 4 ASI 55648 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
GRASSO ALESSANDRO BK0212084 MASTER 1 ASI 240514 LOM-MB0459 - G.S. LAPIADA BIKE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
GRAZZINI MATTEO BK0213606 ELITE SPORT ASI 355341 TOS-FI1451 - SPORTING CLUB BORGONUOVO SSD A RL
GRIGUOLO LUCA BK0005833 MASTER 6 ASI 263279 VEN-VE0270 - ASD DELFINO TRIATHLON CHIOGGIA
GRILLO MATTIA BK0148372 ELITE SPORT ASI 224087 LAZ-RI0349 - "ROAD BIKE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA"
GRILLO SILVIO BK0148374 MASTER 7 ASI 224091 LAZ-RI0349 - "ROAD BIKE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA"
GRITTI FABRIZIO BK0003483 MASTER 6 ASI 187516 LOM-MI0359 - ASD VANZAVILLA TEAM
GUADAGNO MATTIA BK0213590 MASTER 1 ASI 317556 EMI-FC0126 - IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON FORLI' A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
GUIDALI SVEVA BK0212827 ELITE WOMEN SPORT ASI 464467 TOS-FI1394 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA PROMOITALIA
GUIDELLI PAOLO BK0213566 MASTER 8 ASI 264751 EMI-FC0208 - ASD OTELLO BUSCHERINI
GUIFFRE SYLVIE BK0175384 MASTER WOMEN 3 ASI 193739 PIE-TO0695 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA COLOMION SRL
GUIGUET DANIELA BK0213208 MASTER WOMEN 3 ASI 193747 PIE-TO0695 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA COLOMION SRL
IADEVAIA CARLO BK0213078 MASTER 7 ASI 82405 CAM-CE0844 - CIRCOLO CICLISTICO SANT'ANDREA
IEZZI PRIMO BK0213165 MASTER 5 ASI 84079 LAZ-RI0141 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FRASSO CYCLING TEAM
IMPERI PIERLUIGI BK0175899 MASTER 8 ASI 84070 LAZ-RI0141 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FRASSO CYCLING TEAM
IOFFREDO CORRADINO BK0004698 MASTER 7 ASI 367817 CAM-CE0831 - GRUPPO CICLISTICO LUSCIANO
IRA GIANFRANCO BK0003490 MASTER 6 ASI 187518 LOM-MI0359 - ASD VANZAVILLA TEAM
IRACI FUINTINO TONINO BK0003685 MASTER 4 ASI 296109 SIC-EN0099 - GRUPPO CICLISTICO FERRERI A.S.D.
JORI ILARIO BK0213326 MASTER 5 ASI 253832 TOS-FI1451 - SPORTING CLUB BORGO NUOVO S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.
LA TELLA ROBERTO BK0212494 MASTER 6 ASI 353513 CAL-RC1308 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA I GREGARI
LABATE ALDO BK0095508 MASTER 4 ASI 289788 CAL-RC1308 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA I GREGARI
LACCHINI MARCO BK0213507 MASTER 5 ASI 188319 EMI-FC0273 - I MAREMMANI A.S.D.
LAGHI FEDERICO BK0213508 MASTER 3 ASI 188323 EMI-FC0273 - I MAREMMANI A.S.D.
LANCI LAURA BK0006575 MASTER WOMEN 3 ASI 193749 PIE-TO0695 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA COLOMION SRL
LANDOLFO GIUSEPPE BK0210539 MASTER 6 ASI 55649 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM