Bike Card 2024

Elenco dei Tesserati

Filtri

Ordinamento

Nominativo # BikeCard Categoria Ente Tessera Ente Società Tessera Richiesta
CANTON GIULIO BK0147519 MASTER 2 ASI 292286 VEN-VE0270 - ASD DELFINO TRIATHLON CHIOGGIA
CAPANNI GABRIELE BK0060197 MASTER 4 ASI 332037 TOS-FI1227 - A.S.D. ENERGIA
CAPANNI MARTINA BK0213597 MASTER WOMEN 3 ASI 336885 TOS-FI1227 - A.S.D. ENERGIA
CAPPELLINI PAOLO BK0210247 MASTER 6 ASI 267750 TOS-PI0090 - LEOGYM SOCIETÀ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A .R.L.
CAPUTO MASSIMO BK0016773 MASTER 5 ASI 55631 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
CARIA ALESSIO BK0213527 MASTER 1 ASI 55820 PIE-TO0915 - CIRCUITO AREA MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CAMBA
CARLINI NANDO BK0175897 MASTER 7 ASI 84073 LAZ-RI0141 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FRASSO CYCLING TEAM
CARLONE PIETRO BK0145077 MASTER 6 ASI 328319 LAZ-RI0349 - "ROAD BIKE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA"
CARLONI FABIO BK0196676 MASTER 8 ASI 66062 LAZ-RI0349 - "ROAD BIKE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA"
CARNEVALI GIUSEPPE BK0060554 MASTER 6 ASI 138752 TOS-FI1451 - SPORTING CLUB BORGO NUOVO S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.
CASADEI MAURIZIO BK0004511 MASTER 8 ASI 304698 EMI-FC0120 - DOUBLE RUN & BIKE ASD
CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO BK0213556 MASTER 5 ASI 237108 TOS-FI1253 - ASDILETTANTISTICA TUSCANY CYCLING
CASAGRANDE STEFANO BK0209992 MASTER 7 ASI 237102 TOS-FI1253 - ASDILETTANTISTICA TUSCANY CYCLING
CASATI DAVIDE BK0175898 MASTER 7 ASI 152607 LAZ-RI0141 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FRASSO CYCLING TEAM
CASILLO FILOMENA BK0201899 MASTER WOMEN 1 ASI 55632 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
CASTALDO CIRO BK0209767 MASTER 5 ASI 55633 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
CASTELLUCCI ALESSANDRO BK0213502 MASTER 5 ASI 188286 EMI-FC0273 - I MAREMMANI A.S.D.
CASTELLUCCI STEFANO BK0213501 MASTER 7 ASI 25269 EMI-FC0273 - I MAREMMANI A.S.D.
CASTELNUOVO ILARIA BK0098496 MASTER WOMEN 2 ASI 187501 LOM-MI0359 - ASD VANZAVILLA TEAM
CATTAZZO ANDREA BK0213212 MASTER 1 ASI 240490 LOM-MB0459 - G.S. LAPIADA BIKE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
CAUTIERO SEBASTIANO BK0211278 MASTER 5 ASI 55634 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
CAZZIN IVANO BK0210970 MASTER 8 ASI 801840 VEN-VE0242 - SWIM BIKE RUN 3ATHLON ASD
CEI GIANLUCA BK0003530 MASTER 5 ASI 136310 PIE-TO1540 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GUIDE DISCOVERY VALSUSA APS
CERA GENNARO BK0021967 MASTER 7 ASI 55635 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
CHAREUN DANIELE BK0037599 MASTER 6 ASI 193575 PIE-TO0695 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA COLOMION SRL
CHIADO' CAPONET MATTIA BK0197316 MASTER 1 ASI 422525 PIE-TO1159 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA FREE BIKE VENARIA REALE
CHIADO' CUTIN DANIELE BK0185509 MASTER 4 ASI 280255 PIE-TO0915 - CIRCUITO AREA MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CAMBA
CHILA' GIORGIO BK0213604 MASTER 4 ASI 353516 CAL-RC1308 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA I GREGARI
CIABATTI SAMUELE BK0213132 CICLOTURISTICA ASI 47791 TOS-FI1452 - GOLDEN SPORTING CLUB S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A RL
CICCARELLI ANIELLO BK0004426 MASTER 4 ASI 59088 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM