Bike Card 2020

Elenco dei Tesserati

Filtri

Ordinamento

Nominativo # BikeCard Categoria Ente Tessera Ente Società Tessera Richiesta
ARMILLIS GIANLUCA BK0112767 MASTER 3 AICS 3016851 113097 - ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
ARPAIA GIOVANNI BK0005156 MASTER 2 USACLI 475901 12317 - ASD CICLISTICA VOLLESE
ARRIGO VINCENZO BK0112800 MASTER 5 LIBERTAS 280195 PA911 - ASD MEMORIAL GIORGIO
ARRIVO GIUSEPPE BK0002447 MASTER 5 LIBERTAS 276904 BA151 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB BARI
ARTICO CLAUDIO DANTE BK0006769 MASTER 4 AICS 3015201 117455 - CICLOSTILI AS. SP. DILETTANTISTICA
ARUTA MANUELA BK0176421 MASTER WOMEN 1 AICS 3961303 112868 - TEAM ITALTENDE ASD
ASARO GIANBATTISTA BK0209933 MASTER 3 USACLI 476338 15113 - ATLETICA MAZARA NUOVA GIOVENTU ASD
ASCANI PAOLO BK0175030 MASTER 8 USACLI 476438 9840 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO SABBADIN SALIMA
ASCHETTINO GIANFRANCO BK0176033 MASTER 3 USACLI 476450 14401 - ASD GS MUROLO COSTRUZIONI
ASCIONE MARIA MADDALENA BK0018945 MASTER WOMEN 1 USACLI 476516 8919 - MTB VESUVIO ASD
ASERO GIUSEPPE BK0115090 MASTER 2 LIBERTAS 272811 CT346 - A. S. DILETTANTISTICA DONKEY RIDERS
ASTOLFI JACOPO BK0000396 ELITE SPORT USACLI 476563 5100 - ASD G.C. ACLI SARZANO
ASTOLFI ROSSANO BK0003541 MASTER 4 ASI 208295 PIE-TO0915 - CIRCUITO AREA MOUNTAIN BIKE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CAMBA
ASTORINA SEBASTIANO BK0003683 MASTER 7 ASI 121234 SIC-EN0099 - GRUPPO CICLISTICO FERRERI
ATTIANESE SALVATORE BK0176219 MASTER 1 AICS 3016902 117410 - A.S.D. TEAM PROF BIKE
ATTROTTO ROBERTO BK0118829 MASTER 2 USACLI 476158 15205 - ASD MTB TRICASE
ATZENI GIANLUCA BK0003416 MASTER 4 ASI 167324 PIE-AL0089 - MOTO CLUB NOVI ASD
AUCIELLO NICOLA MARIA BK0203978 MASTER 7 LIBERTAS 141004 FG33 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA LIBERTAS FOGGIANA
AURICCHIO ANTONIO BK0102112 MASTER 6 USACLI 476305 13745 - ASD BORN TO RUN
AURICCHIO FRANCESCO BK0102111 MASTER 6 USACLI 476306 13745 - ASD BORN TO RUN
AURICCHIO LUIGI BK0000863 MASTER 4 USACLI 476288 14401 - ASD GS MUROLO COSTRUZIONI
AURIEMMA GIUSEPPE BK0175443 MASTER 4 USACLI 476669 10456 - ASD TEAM BIFULCO
AURIEMMA SALVATORE BK0000471 ELITE SPORT USACLI 476095 15166 - ASD IRON BIKERS
AUTERA MASSIMO BK0174815 MASTER 1 USACLI 475293 15791 - PIÙ SPORTIME ASD
AUTERA MICHELE BK0174816 MASTER 1 USACLI 475294 15791 - PIÙ SPORTIME ASD
AVAGLIANO ANTONIO BK0052185 MASTER 7 LIBERTAS 292644 SA574 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA METELLIANA - AMICI BIKERS - CAVA DE` TIRRENI
AVALLONE GENNARO BK0001000 MASTER 6 USACLI 476137 15611 - ASD TEAM D'ANIELLO CYCLING - I SOCI
AVALLONE GIANLUCA BK0175444 ELITE SPORT USACLI 476671 10456 - ASD TEAM BIFULCO
AVALLONE SALVATORE BK0176190 MASTER 7 LIBERTAS 284214 SA574 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA METELLIANA - AMICI BIKERS - CAVA DE` TIRRENI
AVANTAGGIATO GIUSEPPE BK0118627 MASTER 5 USACLI 510386 14491 - ASD EMISSION ZERO- SURBO