Bike Card 2024

Elenco dei Tesserati

Filtri

Ordinamento

Nominativo # BikeCard Categoria Ente Tessera Ente Società Tessera Richiesta
CICCARELLI LUIGI BK0004427 MASTER 4 ASI 55636 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
CISTERNI EDOARDO BK0213459 MASTER 1 ASI 168862 EMI-FC0249 - MTB WORLD ROMAGNA ASD
CLAUDIO DI SERIO BK0064008 MASTER 7 ASI 12238 EMI-FC0139 - A.S.D. POL AURORA
CLAUDIO MARZOCCHI BK0213611 MASTER 6 ASI 388860 EMI-FC0273 - MAREMMANI ASD
CLEMATIS LUIGI BK0213503 MASTER 5 ASI 188290 EMI-FC0273 - I MAREMMANI A.S.D.
CLEMENTE ANTONINO BK0051193 MASTER 5 ASI 237107 TOS-FI1253 - ASDILETTANTISTICA TUSCANY CYCLING
COLLETTA PIERO BK0213494 MASTER 8 ASI 12013 EMI-FC0139 - A.S.D. POL AURORA
COLLIMEDAGLIA MARIO BK0213104 MASTER 5 ASI 211684 EMI-BO0788 - ENERGIA FOR SPORT
COLOMBO MATTIA BK0213553 MASTER 1 ASI 187504 LOM-MI0359 - ASD VANZAVILLA TEAM
CONDELLO ANTONINO BK0212493 MASTER 4 ASI 353512 CAL-RC1308 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA I GREGARI
CONTI ALESSANDRO BK0062355 MASTER 3 ASI 744768 TOS-FI1451 - SPORTING CLUB BORGONUOVO SSD A RL
CORTINI ALBERTO BK0213504 MASTER 4 ASI 188293 EMI-FC0273 - I MAREMMANI A.S.D.
CORTINI MILENA BK0175306 MASTER WOMEN 3 ASI 291408 EMI-FC0126 - IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON FORLI' A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
COSTA MICHELE BK0213142 CICLOSPORTIVA ASI 277009 VEN-PD0633 - ASD OSTIGLIA
COTRONEI GABRIELE BK0213373 MASTER 4 ASI 289791 CAL-RC1308 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA I GREGARI
COVANI FRIGERI FRANCESCA BK0213598 MASTER WOMEN 3 ASI 336873 TOS-FI1227 - A.S.D. ENERGIA
CRESCIOLI MASSIMO BK0213328 MASTER 5 ASI 253846 TOS-FI1451 - SPORTING CLUB BORGO NUOVO S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.
CRINI MICHELE BK0062823 MASTER 5 ASI 332040 TOS-FI1227 - A.S.D. ENERGIA
CRISCI ROSARIO MICHELE BK0004468 MASTER 5 ASI 367649 CAM-CE0878 - ASD RADIOSA PRIMAVERA
CRISPINO UGO BK0174833 MASTER 3 ASI 55637 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
CROCI PAOLO BK0213554 MASTER 6 ASI 187506 LOM-MI0359 - ASD VANZAVILLA TEAM
CROCIANI ANDREA BK0213145 MASTER 5 ASI 188297 EMI-FC0273 - I MAREMMANI A.S.D.
CUGUSI CARLO BK0175385 MASTER 6 ASI 193618 PIE-TO0695 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA COLOMION SRL
CUZZOCREA NICOLA BK0213605 MASTER 5 ASI 353517 CAL-RC1308 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA I GREGARI
D' ALESIO MARIO BK0209764 MASTER 2 ASI 59086 CAM-CE0993 - NORMANNI TEAM
DA ROS DANIELE BK0213587 MASTER 1 ASI 317512 EMI-FC0126 - IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON FORLI' A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
D'ADAMO MARIO BK0006577 MASTER 7 ASI 193579 PIE-TO0695 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA COLOMION SRL
DALLAVALLE MONICA BK0008071 MASTER 6 ASI 187507 LOM-MI0359 - ASD VANZAVILLA TEAM
D'ARCANGELO DOMENICO BK0210303 MASTER 6 ASI 291370 EMI-FC0126 - IMPOSSIBLE226 TRIATHLON FORLI' A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
DAVIDE SOLARI BK0138347 MASTER 6 ASI 212669 EMI-BO0789 - ENERGIA FOR SPORT