Bike Card 2022

Elenco dei Tesserati

Filtri

Ordinamento

Nominativo # BikeCard Categoria Ente Tessera Ente Società Tessera Richiesta
PANZETTA RENZO BK0102000 MASTER 5 OPES 128064 95533 - ASD TEAM MORICHINI CAMPION BIKE
PAOLI FRANCESCO BK0213123 CICLOTURISTICA ASI 40384 TOS-FI1452 - GOLDEN SPORTING CLUB S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A RL
PAOLINI MARCO BK0213074 MASTER 4 ASI 161055 EMI-FC0126 - IMPOSSIBLE 226 A.S.D.
PAPA ANTONIO BK0004593 MASTER 3 OPES 125693 4927 - IL GATTO E LA VOLPE BIKE ASD
PAPINI MICHELA BK0051191 MASTER WOMEN 2 ASI 230705 TOS-FI1253 - ASDILETTANTISTICA TUSCANY CYCLING
PARIANI ROBERTO BK0209657 MASTER 4 ASI 63169 LOM-MI0359 - ASD VANZAVILLA TEAM
PARINI CARLO BK0213245 MASTER 4 ASI 305223 EMI-FC0126 - IMPOSSIBLE 226 A.S.D.
PARISELLA PAOLO BK0161241 MASTER 8 OPES 125903 2394 - E.M.PELOSO TEAM ASD
PAROLA GIANCARLO BK0045862 MASTER 4 ASI 401599 PIE-CN0101 - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA "VALLE STURA SPORT"
PARRINI ANDREA BK0213163 MASTER 5 ASI 198807 LOM-MI0778 - LIFE LAB ASD
PASETTO CHRISTIAN BK0209498 MASTER 5 ASI 20712 VEN-TV0236 - ASD SPORT LIFE (TREVISO)
PASQUALI ENRICO BK0004378 MASTER 7 ASI 132795 LAZ-RI0141 - A.S.D.GRUPPO SPORTIVO FRASSO CYCLING TEAM
PASQUALOTTO MATTIA BK0213081 MASTER 1 ASI 108970 VEN-VI0349 - PALLADIO ITINERANTE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
PASSA FEDERICO BK0004521 MASTER 3 OPES 125135 2484 - ASD NETTUNO
PASSUTI SONIA BK0138003 MASTER WOMEN 1 ASI 312496 VEN-VI0462 - ASD TEAM NEW GREEN
PAVONE STEFANIA BK0006581 MASTER WOMEN 2 ASI 230502 PIE-TO0695 - A.S.D. COLOMION S.R.L.
PELATI FABRIZIO BK0159534 MASTER 4 OPES 126202 2482 - ASD CENTER BIKE
PELIZZOLI GIUSEPPE BK0213159 MASTER 6 ASI 198786 LOM-MI0778 - LIFE LAB ASD
PELOSO MASSIMO BK0161251 MASTER 6 OPES 125904 2394 - E.M.PELOSO TEAM ASD
PENASSO MASSIMO BK0006588 MASTER 6 ASI 230504 PIE-TO0695 - A.S.D. COLOMION S.R.L.
PENNINO DANIELA BK0213277 MASTER WOMEN 2 ASI 15991 CAM-CE0993 - ASD NORMANNI TEAM
PERIN CRISTIAN BK0159525 MASTER 2 OPES 126203 2482 - ASD CENTER BIKE
PERNA DAVIDE BK0204379 MASTER 2 OPES 125655 5393 - USC TEAM NARDECCHIA ASD
PERSICHILLI ALESSIO BK0213156 ELITE SPORT OPES 125806 3902 - ASD FIORMONTI TEAM
PESSINA FABIO BK0213290 MASTER 3 ASI 470946 LOM-MI0359 - ASD VANZAVILLA TEAM
PETRINI TIBERIO BK0162689 MASTER 3 ASI 161079 EMI-FC0126 - IMPOSSIBLE 226 A.S.D.
PETTAVINO FAUSTO BK0213286 MASTER 2 ASI 416137 PIE-CN0156 - VELO BIKE ATLETICA MONDOVÌ 2 GAMMA
PEZZERA VINCENZO BK0103043 MASTER 6 OPES 125834 6285 - ASD VELOTEAM LATINA
PEZZOLI MICAELA BK0213111 MASTER WOMEN 2 ASI 87396 EMI-BO0788 - ENERGIA FOR SPORT
PIACENZA ANDREA BK0211876 MASTER 5 ASI 234294 PIE-TO0695 - A.S.D. COLOMION S.R.L.