Bike Card 2022

Elenco dei Tesserati

Filtri

Ordinamento

Nominativo # BikeCard Categoria Ente Tessera Ente Società Tessera Richiesta
TARTAGLIA ANGELO BK0138673 MASTER 4 ASI 189980 LOM-MI1885 - DATECIPISTA
TARTAGLIA MASSIMO BK0209363 MASTER 7 OPES 125921 5393 - USC TEAM NARDECCHIA ASD
TASCA STEFANIA BK0213200 MASTER WOMEN 2 OPES 501872 97033 - EQUIPE D'O ASD
TEMPORIN ELISA BK0209623 CICLOSPORTIVA ASI 292059 VEN-PD1201 - GS CICLOAMATORI MONTAGNANA ASDILETTANTISTICA
TENORE MICHELE BK0213254 MASTER 5 OPES 134663 4018 - NINFA BIKE TEAM ASD
TEODORO STEFANO BK0175312 MASTER 2 ASI 379386 LOM-MI1529 - CICLO CLUB SCAPPATI DI CASA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
TERRANOVA SALVATORE BK0004563 MASTER 4 OPES 128055 95533 - ASD TEAM MORICHINI CAMPION BIKE
TIBERI ALESSANDRO BK0175996 ELITE SPORT OPES 128843 98892 - ASD TERRACINA CYCLING
TIOZZO NETTI MARIO BK0213181 MASTER 3 ASI 193431 VEN-VE0270 - ASD DELFINO TRIATHLON CHIOGGIA
TIRILLO' CLAUDIO BK0213090 ELITE SPORT OPES 125824 3906 - ASD DRAGO ON BIKE
TIROZZI DOMENICO BK0004410 MASTER 6 ASI 243881 CAM-CE0832 - ASD BIKERS ITALIAN GROUP
TIROZZI GIUSEPPE BK0210261 MASTER 3 ASI 112560 CAM-CE0893 - HARD BIKE ASD
TODINI ANDREA BK0177724 MASTER 3 OPES 126209 2482 - ASD CENTER BIKE
TOFFOLONI CLAUDIO BK0213157 MASTER 2 ASI 190061 LOM-MI1885 - DATECIPISTA
TOIA CRISTIAN BK0003695 MASTER 2 ASI 236550 SIC-PA0919 - A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM AIRONE
TOMMASO CRISTIANO BK0213177 MASTER 4 OPES 128063 95533 - ASD TEAM MORICHINI CAMPION BIKE
TOPPETTA LUCA BK0046630 MASTER 4 OPES 125660 6285 - ASD VELOTEAM LATINA
TORCHIO MARCO BK0006585 MASTER 3 ASI 230520 PIE-TO0695 - A.S.D. COLOMION S.R.L.
TORCOLACCI LUIGI BK0213298 MASTER 5 ASI 461800 UMB-PG0343 - ASD MTBISTINCALLITI
TORRE MARIO BK0210596 MASTER 5 OPES 128844 98892 - ASD TERRACINA CYCLING
TORRINI MATTEO BK0006098 MASTER 3 ASI 186604 TOS-LI1198 - I BIKERONI A.S.DILETTANTISTICA
TOSATO MARCO BK0210509 MASTER 7 ASI 279641 VEN-VE0242 - SWIM BIKE RUN 3ATHLON ASD
TOSI GABRIELLA BK0048245 MASTER WOMEN 2 ASI 198766 LOM-MI0778 - LIFE LAB ASD
TRALDI PAOLO BK0213102 MASTER 5 ASI 98051 EMI-BO0788 - ENERGIA FOR SPORT
TRAPE' GABRIELE BK0213249 MASTER 3 OPES 124944 96406 - ASD BE-CYCLE
TRIBUZIO MARCO BK0100997 MASTER 3 OPES 125908 2394 - E.M.PELOSO TEAM ASD
TROTTA CLEMENTE BK0004465 MASTER 6 ASI 16002 CAM-CE0993 - ASD NORMANNI TEAM
TRUNFIO PIETRO BK0160671 MASTER 5 OPES 128058 95533 - ASD TEAM MORICHINI CAMPION BIKE
TUMMARELLO ALESSANDRO BK0213213 MASTER 1 ASI 240288 LOM-MB0459 - G.S. LAPIADA BIKE ASD
TURCHETTA GIUSEPPE DAVIDE BK0100973 MASTER 3 OPES 125790 4927 - ASD IL GATTO E LA VOLPE